Vessels (148232)



BBC NORDLAND IMO:9210282

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC NORDLAND
IMO:
9210282
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ISABELLA G until 2003 Apr 11BBC NORDLAND until 2003 Apr 11ISABELLA G until 2003 Apr 09BBC NORDLAND until 2003 Mar 04ISABELLA G until 2003 Feb 12BBC NORDLAND until 2003 Feb 07ISABELLA G until 2003 JanB
MMSI:
236187000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2000
DW:
7598
Gross tonage:
6204
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC NORDLAND' with IMO number 9210282 and MMSI 236187000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. BBC NORDLAND had also former names - ISABELLA G until 2003 Apr 11BBC NORDLAND until 2003 Apr 11ISABELLA G until 2003 Apr 09BBC NORDLAND until 2003 Mar 04ISABELLA G until 2003 Feb 12BBC NORDLAND until 2003 Feb 07ISABELLA G until 2003 JanB. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV