Vessels (148232)



BBC NORTHSEA IMO:9210311

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC NORTHSEA
IMO:
9210311
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KIMBERLEY ROSE until 2009 DecBBC NORTHSEA until 2007 JulNORTHSEA until 2004 Feb 04MOWENSTEERT until 2004 FebNORTHSEA until 2004 FebMEXICO until 2000 Oct 23
MMSI:
304167000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2000
DW:
7661
Gross tonage:
6204
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC NORTHSEA' with IMO number 9210311 and MMSI 304167000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. BBC NORTHSEA had also former names - KIMBERLEY ROSE until 2009 DecBBC NORTHSEA until 2007 JulNORTHSEA until 2004 Feb 04MOWENSTEERT until 2004 FebNORTHSEA until 2004 FebMEXICO until 2000 Oct 23. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV