Vessels (148232)



E.R.PUSAN IMO:9211169

Flag: Luxembourg
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E.R.PUSAN
IMO:
9211169
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
OOCL LOS ANGELES until 2009 DecE.R.PUSAN until 2000 Apr
MMSI:
253202000
Flag:
Luxembourg
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2000
DW:
67737
Gross tonage:
66289
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.R.PUSAN' with IMO number 9211169 and MMSI 253202000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. E.R.PUSAN had also former names - OOCL LOS ANGELES until 2009 DecE.R.PUSAN until 2000 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Luxembourg.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV