Vessels (148232)



ALTAIR IMO:9211236

Flag: Italy
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
ALTAIR
IMO:
9211236
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SPICA until 2004 JunVEGA until 2001 Mar
MMSI:
247111400
Flag:
Italy
Port registry:
TRIESTE
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
2001
DW:
100
Gross tonage:
452
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALTAIR' with IMO number 9211236 and MMSI 247111400 is . Vessel was built in 2001. ALTAIR had also former names - SPICA until 2004 JunVEGA until 2001 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Italy.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV