Vessels (148232)



SOLOMON RUBY IMO:9212307

Flag: Solomon Islands
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SOLOMON RUBY
IMO:
9212307
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
TAMARA until 2009 Jul
Flag:
Solomon Islands
Port registry:
HONIARA
Year of build:
2001
DW:
478
Gross tonage:
719
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SOLOMON RUBY' with IMO number 9212307 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2001. SOLOMON RUBY had also former names - TAMARA until 2009 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Solomon Islands.



Vessels that are similar to SOLOMON RUBY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV