Vessels (148232)



SEA MUSIC IMO:9212773

Flag: Moldova
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SEA MUSIC
IMO:
9212773
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ACHMENT until 2012 AugCIVRA until 2011 Aug
MMSI:
214181902
Flag:
Moldova
Classification society:
GLOBAL MARINE BUREAU
Year of build:
2005
DW:
8382
Gross tonage:
5392
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA MUSIC' with IMO number 9212773 and MMSI 214181902 is . Vessel was built in 2005. SEA MUSIC had also former names - ACHMENT until 2012 AugCIVRA until 2011 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Moldova.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV