Vessels (148232)



TRANSUND IMO:9213088

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TRANSUND
IMO:
9213088
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TRANSEAGLE until 2013 JulNORDON until 2009 Feb
MMSI:
275436000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2002
DW:
16612
Gross tonage:
13340
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TRANSUND' with IMO number 9213088 and MMSI 275436000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. TRANSUND had also former names - TRANSEAGLE until 2013 JulNORDON until 2009 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV