Vessels (148232)



MSC ANTARES IMO:9213571

Flag: Luxembourg
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC ANTARES
IMO:
9213571
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
E.R.AMSTERDAM until 2008 DecMSC ANTARES until 2008 Nov 04E.R.AMSTERDAM until 2008 Nov 04P&,O NEDLLOYD MAGELLAN until 2005 NovE.R.AMSTERDAM until 2000 Sep
MMSI:
253256000
Flag:
Luxembourg
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2000
DW:
67557
Gross tonage:
66289
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC ANTARES' with IMO number 9213571 and MMSI 253256000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. MSC ANTARES had also former names - E.R.AMSTERDAM until 2008 DecMSC ANTARES until 2008 Nov 04E.R.AMSTERDAM until 2008 Nov 04P&,O NEDLLOYD MAGELLAN until 2005 NovE.R.AMSTERDAM until 2000 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Luxembourg.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV