Vessels (148232)



MSC MIRA IMO:9213583

Flag: Luxembourg
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC MIRA
IMO:
9213583
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
E.R.FELIXSTOWE until 2008 NovP&,O NEDLLOYD TORRES until 2006 JanE.R.FELIXSTOWE until 2000 Oct
MMSI:
253215000
Flag:
Luxembourg
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2000
DW:
67564
Gross tonage:
66289
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC MIRA' with IMO number 9213583 and MMSI 253215000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. MSC MIRA had also former names - E.R.FELIXSTOWE until 2008 NovP&,O NEDLLOYD TORRES until 2006 JanE.R.FELIXSTOWE until 2000 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Luxembourg.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV