Vessels (148232)



SEAJOY IMO:9213820

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SEAJOY
IMO:
9213820
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
BIG OCEAN until 2002 Mar
MMSI:
215208000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
2000
DW:
73454
Gross tonage:
38367
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEAJOY' with IMO number 9213820 and MMSI 215208000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. SEAJOY had also former names - BIG OCEAN until 2002 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV