Vessels (148232)



MSC GEMMA IMO:9214202

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC GEMMA
IMO:
9214202
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
E.R.LONDON until 2008 DecE.R LONDON until 2007 Aug 29P&,O NEDLLOYD VESPUCCI until 2005 DecE.R.LONDON until 2000 Aug
MMSI:
636092521
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2000
DW:
67566
Gross tonage:
66289
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC GEMMA' with IMO number 9214202 and MMSI 636092521 is . Vessel was built in 2000. MSC GEMMA had also former names - E.R.LONDON until 2008 DecE.R LONDON until 2007 Aug 29P&,O NEDLLOYD VESPUCCI until 2005 DecE.R.LONDON until 2000 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV