Vessels (148232)



E.R.BERLIN IMO:9214214

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E.R.BERLIN
IMO:
9214214
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
OOCL GERMANY until 2010 Nov
MMSI:
636090532
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2000
DW:
67580
Gross tonage:
66289
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.R.BERLIN' with IMO number 9214214 and MMSI 636090532 is . Vessel was built in 2000. E.R.BERLIN had also former names - OOCL GERMANY until 2010 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV