Vessels (148232)



MSC ADRIATIC IMO:9214226

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC ADRIATIC
IMO:
9214226
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
OOCL FRANCE until 2009 AprE.R.PARIS until 2001 Apr
MMSI:
636092519
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2001
DW:
67591
Gross tonage:
66289
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC ADRIATIC' with IMO number 9214226 and MMSI 636092519 is . Vessel was built in 2001. MSC ADRIATIC had also former names - OOCL FRANCE until 2009 AprE.R.PARIS until 2001 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV