Vessels (148232)



ALTAI IMO:9214264

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ALTAI
IMO:
9214264
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SELETAR HOPE until 2011 Nov
MMSI:
636015482
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2000
DW:
18320
Gross tonage:
11194
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALTAI' with IMO number 9214264 and MMSI 636015482 is . Vessel was built in 2000. ALTAI had also former names - SELETAR HOPE until 2011 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV