Vessels (148232)



MARE FORUM IMO:9214850

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
MARE FORUM
IMO:
9214850
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SALAMANCA until 2013 Apr
MMSI:
210657000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2000
DW:
46743
Gross tonage:
26084
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARE FORUM' with IMO number 9214850 and MMSI 210657000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. MARE FORUM had also former names - SALAMANCA until 2013 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV