Vessels (148232)



LANTAU ACE IMO:9216353

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
LANTAU ACE
IMO:
9216353
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
ST.JOHN MIRACLE until 2011 FebLANTAU ACE until 2009 DecAGLAIA until 2009 Mar
MMSI:
538090399
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2001
DW:
15315
Gross tonage:
14278
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LANTAU ACE' with IMO number 9216353 and MMSI 538090399 is . Vessel was built in 2001. LANTAU ACE had also former names - ST.JOHN MIRACLE until 2011 FebLANTAU ACE until 2009 DecAGLAIA until 2009 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV