Vessels (148232)



AS SAVONIA IMO:9216729

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
AS SAVONIA
IMO:
9216729
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
BAHAMIAN EXPRESS until 2008 Sep
MMSI:
636092589
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2000
DW:
21614
Gross tonage:
16850
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AS SAVONIA' with IMO number 9216729 and MMSI 636092589 is . Vessel was built in 2000. AS SAVONIA had also former names - BAHAMIAN EXPRESS until 2008 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV