Vessels (148232)



SL NARRA IMO:9216755

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SL NARRA
IMO:
9216755
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
DK MOGUA until 2010 DecJO MOGUA until 2006 MayEASTERN PHOENIX until 2002 Nov
MMSI:
548060200
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
LA UNION
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1999
DW:
3246
Gross tonage:
2166
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SL NARRA' with IMO number 9216755 and MMSI 548060200 is . Vessel was built in 1999. SL NARRA had also former names - DK MOGUA until 2010 DecJO MOGUA until 2006 MayEASTERN PHOENIX until 2002 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV