Vessels (148232)



ELKA ELEFTHERIA IMO:9216925

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ELKA ELEFTHERIA
IMO:
9216925
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
FULGUR until 2009 SepELKA ELEFTHERIA until 2001 Sep 27
MMSI:
636011496
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2001
DW:
44787
Gross tonage:
27539
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELKA ELEFTHERIA' with IMO number 9216925 and MMSI 636011496 is . Vessel was built in 2001. ELKA ELEFTHERIA had also former names - FULGUR until 2009 SepELKA ELEFTHERIA until 2001 Sep 27. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV