Vessels (148232)



AMAK SWAN IMO:9217333

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
AMAK SWAN
IMO:
9217333
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
ERRIA MARIA until 2013 AprMARIA JAKOBSEN until 2007 Jan
MMSI:
220016000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
MIDDELFART
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2001
DW:
6744
Gross tonage:
4336
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMAK SWAN' with IMO number 9217333 and MMSI 220016000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. AMAK SWAN had also former names - ERRIA MARIA until 2013 AprMARIA JAKOBSEN until 2007 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV