Vessels (148232)



ANASTASIA C IMO:9218284

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ANASTASIA C
IMO:
9218284
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
NAFTILOS until 2004 Jul
MMSI:
311757000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2001
DW:
73311
Gross tonage:
38367
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANASTASIA C' with IMO number 9218284 and MMSI 311757000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. ANASTASIA C had also former names - NAFTILOS until 2004 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV