Vessels (148232)



OURANIA LUCK IMO:9218428

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
OURANIA LUCK
IMO:
9218428
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
LOWLANDS COMFORT until 2008 Jul
MMSI:
538003445
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Year of build:
2000
DW:
75961
Gross tonage:
39126
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OURANIA LUCK' with IMO number 9218428 and MMSI 538003445 is . Vessel was built in 2000. OURANIA LUCK had also former names - LOWLANDS COMFORT until 2008 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV