Vessels (148232)



LOUIS S IMO:9219381

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
LOUIS S
IMO:
9219381
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
LIBRA SANTOS until 2012 MayPATRICIA until 2004 FebAMASIA until 2003 May
MMSI:
304504000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2003
DW:
41833
Gross tonage:
35881
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOUIS S' with IMO number 9219381 and MMSI 304504000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. LOUIS S had also former names - LIBRA SANTOS until 2012 MayPATRICIA until 2004 FebAMASIA until 2003 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV