Vessels (148232)



LANTAU ARROW IMO:9220067

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
LANTAU ARROW
IMO:
9220067
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
AMALTHEA until 2008 Oct
MMSI:
538090400
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2001
DW:
14901
Gross tonage:
14290
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LANTAU ARROW' with IMO number 9220067 and MMSI 538090400 is . Vessel was built in 2001. LANTAU ARROW had also former names - AMALTHEA until 2008 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV