Vessels (148232)



JPO AQUARIUS IMO:9220316

Flag: Madeira
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
JPO AQUARIUS
IMO:
9220316
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CMA CGM BAHIA until 2012 MarLIBRA BUENOS AIRES until 2006 MarCMA CGM CHILI until 2002 JunJPO AQUARIUS until 2001 Jan 12
MMSI:
255805580
Flag:
Madeira
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2000
DW:
33937
Gross tonage:
25361
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JPO AQUARIUS' with IMO number 9220316 and MMSI 255805580 is . Vessel was built in 2000. JPO AQUARIUS had also former names - CMA CGM BAHIA until 2012 MarLIBRA BUENOS AIRES until 2006 MarCMA CGM CHILI until 2002 JunJPO AQUARIUS until 2001 Jan 12. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Madeira.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV