Vessels (148232)



JPO ARIES IMO:9220328

Flag: Madeira
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
JPO ARIES
IMO:
9220328
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MOL DREAM until 2012 SepTRADE RAINBOW until 2005 DecTPL CHALLENGER until 2002 Jul 15TCL CHALLENGER until 2002 JulJPO ARIES until 2001 May
MMSI:
255805581
Flag:
Madeira
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2001
DW:
33937
Gross tonage:
25361
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JPO ARIES' with IMO number 9220328 and MMSI 255805581 is . Vessel was built in 2001. JPO ARIES had also former names - MOL DREAM until 2012 SepTRADE RAINBOW until 2005 DecTPL CHALLENGER until 2002 Jul 15TCL CHALLENGER until 2002 JulJPO ARIES until 2001 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Madeira.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV