Vessels (148232)



RUBY IMO:9221487

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
RUBY
IMO:
9221487
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
TOPNICHE 1 until 2012 Aug
Year of build:
2000
Gross tonage:
255
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY' with IMO number 9221487 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2000. RUBY had also former names - TOPNICHE 1 until 2012 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV