Vessels (148232)



NEW HELLAS IMO:9221891

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
NEW HELLAS
IMO:
9221891
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
HELLAS WARRIOR until 2014 May 10
MMSI:
239772000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ANDROS
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2001
DW:
105815
Gross tonage:
59827
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NEW HELLAS' with IMO number 9221891 and MMSI 239772000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. NEW HELLAS had also former names - HELLAS WARRIOR until 2014 May 10. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV