Vessels (148232)



GRIGORPAN IMO:9222338

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
GRIGORPAN
IMO:
9222338
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
APOLLON until 2005 Nov
MMSI:
256026000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2002
DW:
53733
Gross tonage:
31167
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GRIGORPAN' with IMO number 9222338 and MMSI 256026000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. GRIGORPAN had also former names - APOLLON until 2005 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV