Vessels (148232)



JONAS IMO:9222352

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
JONAS
IMO:
9222352
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BBC ECUADOR until 2012 MarBELUGA SATISFACTION until 2002 Oct
MMSI:
304170000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2001
DW:
6404
Gross tonage:
5548
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JONAS' with IMO number 9222352 and MMSI 304170000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. JONAS had also former names - BBC ECUADOR until 2012 MarBELUGA SATISFACTION until 2002 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV