Vessels (148232)



SUAPE EXPRESS IMO:9222974

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
SUAPE EXPRESS
IMO:
9222974
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
E.R.KOBE until 2011 SepCSCL KOBE until 2011 MarE.R.KOBE until 2001 Jun
MMSI:
636090587
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2001
DW:
68196
Gross tonage:
66058
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUAPE EXPRESS' with IMO number 9222974 and MMSI 636090587 is . Vessel was built in 2001. SUAPE EXPRESS had also former names - E.R.KOBE until 2011 SepCSCL KOBE until 2011 MarE.R.KOBE until 2001 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV