Vessels (148232)



MONTEVIDEO EXPRESS IMO:9222986

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MONTEVIDEO EXPRESS
IMO:
9222986
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
E.R.LOS ANGELES until 2011 AprMSC LOS ANGELES until 2010 JulCSCL LOS ANGELES until 2008 AugE.R.LOS ANGELES until 2001 Jun
MMSI:
636090590
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2001
DW:
68131
Gross tonage:
66058
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONTEVIDEO EXPRESS' with IMO number 9222986 and MMSI 636090590 is . Vessel was built in 2001. MONTEVIDEO EXPRESS had also former names - E.R.LOS ANGELES until 2011 AprMSC LOS ANGELES until 2010 JulCSCL LOS ANGELES until 2008 AugE.R.LOS ANGELES until 2001 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV