Vessels (148232)



PRETTY LADY IMO:9223174

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
PRETTY LADY
IMO:
9223174
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
XANADU until 2009 Jan
MMSI:
249617000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2001
DW:
50169
Gross tonage:
28029
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PRETTY LADY' with IMO number 9223174 and MMSI 249617000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. PRETTY LADY had also former names - XANADU until 2009 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV