Vessels (148232)



PORT LOUIS IMO:9223253

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
PORT LOUIS
IMO:
9223253
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
MERIOM PEARL until 2003 Nov
MMSI:
538090222
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2002
DW:
37791
Gross tonage:
24910
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PORT LOUIS' with IMO number 9223253 and MMSI 538090222 is . Vessel was built in 2002. PORT LOUIS had also former names - MERIOM PEARL until 2003 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV