Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 BERGE AORAKI bulk carrier ship IMO 9223590 vessel flag MMSI 235095947

Vessels (148232)



BERGE AORAKI IMO:9223590

Flag: United Kingdom (isle of man)
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BERGE AORAKI
IMO:
9223590
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CAPE CAMELLIA until 2012 NovCAPE DAISY until 2004 Sep
MMSI:
235095947
Flag:
United Kingdom (isle of man)
Port registry:
DOUGLAS (ISLE OF MAN)
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2000
DW:
172502
Gross tonage:
87322
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BERGE AORAKI' with IMO number 9223590 and MMSI 235095947 is . Vessel was built in 2000. BERGE AORAKI had also former names - CAPE CAMELLIA until 2012 NovCAPE DAISY until 2004 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom (isle of man).




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV