Vessels (148232)



CROSBY LIBERTY IMO:9223875

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
CROSBY LIBERTY
IMO:
9223875
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
HARVEY SPARTAN until 2010 AprDOLPHIN II until 2010 FebDUMAR II until 2002 Oct
MMSI:
367449870
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NEW ORLEANS LA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1999
DW:
297
Gross tonage:
392
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CROSBY LIBERTY' with IMO number 9223875 and MMSI 367449870 is . Vessel was built in 1999. CROSBY LIBERTY had also former names - HARVEY SPARTAN until 2010 AprDOLPHIN II until 2010 FebDUMAR II until 2002 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV