Vessels (148232)



CAI HONG NV SHEN IMO:9224398

Flag: China
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
CAI HONG NV SHEN
IMO:
9224398
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
CAI HONG NU SHEN until 2010 JulSC FLORA until 2005 MarSAMHO FREEDOM until 2004 DecSC FLORA until 1972 Jul
MMSI:
412522940
Flag:
China
Port registry:
HAINAN
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
2000
DW:
3711
Gross tonage:
2270
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAI HONG NV SHEN' with IMO number 9224398 and MMSI 412522940 is . Vessel was built in 2000. CAI HONG NV SHEN had also former names - CAI HONG NU SHEN until 2010 JulSC FLORA until 2005 MarSAMHO FREEDOM until 2004 DecSC FLORA until 1972 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV