Vessels (148232)



BBC SHANGHAI IMO:9224623

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC SHANGHAI
IMO:
9224623
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TLI AQUILA until 2003 AugBBC SHANGHAI until 2003 Jan
MMSI:
304322000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2001
DW:
4900
Gross tonage:
4090
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC SHANGHAI' with IMO number 9224623 and MMSI 304322000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. BBC SHANGHAI had also former names - TLI AQUILA until 2003 AugBBC SHANGHAI until 2003 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV