Vessels (148232)



FSO ASIA IMO:9224752

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Floating storage/production
Vessel current name:
FSO ASIA
IMO:
9224752
Vessel type:
Floating storage/production
Former names:
TI ASIA until 2009 NovHELLESPONT ALHAMBRA until 2004 Jul
MMSI:
538003426
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Year of build:
2002
DW:
441893
Gross tonage:
236638
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FSO ASIA' with IMO number 9224752 and MMSI 538003426 is . Vessel was built in 2002. FSO ASIA had also former names - TI ASIA until 2009 NovHELLESPONT ALHAMBRA until 2004 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.



Vessels that are similar to FSO ASIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV