Vessels (148232)



NORFOLK IMO:9225809

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
NORFOLK
IMO:
9225809
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
THALASSINI KYRA until 2008 Feb
MMSI:
209063000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2002
DW:
164218
Gross tonage:
85957
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NORFOLK' with IMO number 9225809 and MMSI 209063000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. NORFOLK had also former names - THALASSINI KYRA until 2008 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV