Vessels (148232)



SOLENT IMO:9226322

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SOLENT
IMO:
9226322
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CSAV LIVORNO until 2006 DecSOLENT until 2003 Mar
MMSI:
215205000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2002
DW:
35079
Gross tonage:
24918
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SOLENT' with IMO number 9226322 and MMSI 215205000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. SOLENT had also former names - CSAV LIVORNO until 2006 DecSOLENT until 2003 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV