Vessels (148232)



LOUISE RUSS IMO:9226360

Flag: Madeira
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
LOUISE RUSS
IMO:
9226360
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
PORTO EXPRESS until 2001 NovLOUISE RUSS until 2000 Dec 18
MMSI:
255805652
Flag:
Madeira
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2000
DW:
9090
Gross tonage:
18265
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOUISE RUSS' with IMO number 9226360 and MMSI 255805652 is . Vessel was built in 2000. LOUISE RUSS had also former names - PORTO EXPRESS until 2001 NovLOUISE RUSS until 2000 Dec 18. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Madeira.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV