Vessels (148232)



NILEDUTCH PALANCA IMO:9226425

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
NILEDUTCH PALANCA
IMO:
9226425
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
DANAE C until 2014 MarWOTAN until 2013 NovCCNI RIMAC until 2011 SepWOTAN until 2006 MarMSC VENEZUELA until 2003 AugWOTAN until 2001 Jul
MMSI:
229646000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2001
DW:
33987
Gross tonage:
25703
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NILEDUTCH PALANCA' with IMO number 9226425 and MMSI 229646000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. NILEDUTCH PALANCA had also former names - DANAE C until 2014 MarWOTAN until 2013 NovCCNI RIMAC until 2011 SepWOTAN until 2006 MarMSC VENEZUELA until 2003 AugWOTAN until 2001 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV