Vessels (148232)



BLUE SAPPHIRE IMO:9226671

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BLUE SAPPHIRE
IMO:
9226671
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
BASIC ARROW until 2010 Nov
MMSI:
538004080
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2001
DW:
48907
Gross tonage:
28085
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BLUE SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 9226671 and MMSI 538004080 is . Vessel was built in 2001. BLUE SAPPHIRE had also former names - BASIC ARROW until 2010 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV