Vessels (148232)



SEASPAN NINGBO IMO:9227015

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
SEASPAN NINGBO
IMO:
9227015
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CSCL NINGBO until 2012 Aug
MMSI:
477014700
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2002
DW:
50790
Gross tonage:
39941
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEASPAN NINGBO' with IMO number 9227015 and MMSI 477014700 is . Vessel was built in 2002. SEASPAN NINGBO had also former names - CSCL NINGBO until 2012 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV