Vessels (148232)



MARAN CYGNUS IMO:9227479

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
MARAN CYGNUS
IMO:
9227479
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
ASTRO CYGNUS until 2009 May
MMSI:
239831000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2001
DW:
306317
Gross tonage:
153911
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARAN CYGNUS' with IMO number 9227479 and MMSI 239831000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. MARAN CYGNUS had also former names - ASTRO CYGNUS until 2009 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV