Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE PRINCESS IMO:9228186

Flag: United Kingdom
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE PRINCESS
IMO:
9228186
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
DIAMOND PRINCESS until 2004 May
MMSI:
235103357
Flag:
United Kingdom
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2004
DW:
14601
Gross tonage:
115875
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE PRINCESS' with IMO number 9228186 and MMSI 235103357 is . Vessel was built in 2004. SAPPHIRE PRINCESS had also former names - DIAMOND PRINCESS until 2004 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV