Vessels (148232)



CAPE BATA IMO:9228655

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
CAPE BATA
IMO:
9228655
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
SEA EAGLE until 2003 Aug
MMSI:
538090162
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2003
DW:
159996
Gross tonage:
81310
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPE BATA' with IMO number 9228655 and MMSI 538090162 is . Vessel was built in 2003. CAPE BATA had also former names - SEA EAGLE until 2003 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV