Vessels (148232)



HARBOUR CLEAR IMO:9230012

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
HARBOUR CLEAR
IMO:
9230012
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
NORA until 2009 AprCHIARA DP until 2006 JunJO CHIARA D. until 2004 Apr
MMSI:
311022900
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2001
DW:
16225
Gross tonage:
11320
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HARBOUR CLEAR' with IMO number 9230012 and MMSI 311022900 is . Vessel was built in 2001. HARBOUR CLEAR had also former names - NORA until 2009 AprCHIARA DP until 2006 JunJO CHIARA D. until 2004 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV