Vessels (148232)



DANIELLE CASANOVA IMO:9230476

Flag: France
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
DANIELLE CASANOVA
IMO:
9230476
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
MEDITERRANEE until 2002 Aug
MMSI:
226242000
Flag:
France
Port registry:
AJACCIO
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2002
DW:
3400
Gross tonage:
41447
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIELLE CASANOVA' with IMO number 9230476 and MMSI 226242000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. DANIELLE CASANOVA had also former names - MEDITERRANEE until 2002 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of France.



Vessels that are similar to DANIELLE CASANOVA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV